Log In

Villager: Alex

Andromeda

282

Villager Info

ID: #118533

Name: Alex

Gender: Demiboy/Neptunian

Location: Quetzal Palace

Born 4 years, 2 months ago

Career: Explorer

Owner: AlexJBrimmer


Species: Gem Raptor

Color: Highland

Buffs:

House: FurCash House

Career (View All)

Paintie  

Approved: 17 Jun 2018, 1:51 pm

Likes: 18 ♥

Tags: stars galaxy dragon space cosmos amethyst

Report Paintie



Alex looks stunning!


Alex's very special treasure!

About

Nickname: Stormy (Full name is Alexandr)
Pronouns: He/Him/His or Ey/Em/Eirs
Birthday: 02/03/1990 (Aquarius)
Languages: English, Spanish, some French and Irish.

Likes: food, space, coffee, animals, hoarding gemstones

Comments 3

    • So pretty! I love the colours.

    • Hahaha, this is actually based on my Gnoll D&D character!

Report Villager Profile