Log In

Villager: カキコソ Anubis

Villager Info

ID: #155871

Name: カキコソ Anubis

Gender: Male

Location: Quetzal Palace

Born 3 years, 5 months ago

Career: Tailor

Owner: Davin


Genus: Shifty

Species: Eronigo

Color: Makoitta (Jackal)

Buffs:

House: Dragonsmaw Manor House (1/100)

Career (View All)

Paintie  

カキコソ Anubis is infected with Vampirism. Symptoms include craving blood, sensitivity to sunlight, an allergy to garlic, and changing into a bat after especially forceful sneezes. If they start to sparkle, immediately consume a Golden Apple to cure the infection.



カキコソ Anubis's very special treasures!

About

Anubis | 20 | The Pharaoh

Traits and Personality
Full Name: Anubis Giza Oba
Nickname: Nubby, King
Eye Color: Red
Hair Color: Blue
Facial Hair: No
Attire: Fetish, Usekh collar, wrist + anklebands, shendyt
Sail Color: Yellow
Fur Color: Dark Gray
Current Age: 20 years
Date of Birth: April 26, 1998
Gender: Male
Species: Jackel Eronigo
Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual
Height: 5'7''
Ethnicity: Egyptian
Nationality: Pannakuatan
Relationship: Single


Biography
Anubis Giza Oba, referred to as "The Pharaoh" in the Eronigo Prophecy.
"Anubis is currently the youngest and smallest of the kings (in his case, a pharaoh) on Pannikuata. More tba"



Anuby's Toyhouse!
1st Paintie by Davin
2nd Paintie by Davin
New Paintie by PastelShadows
tba

Comments 0

Report Villager Profile