Log In

Villager: カキコ Retro

Blitz

23

Villager Info

ID: #284894

Name: カキコ Retro

Gender: Male

Location: Tigereye Peak

Born 1 year, 7 months ago

Career: Warrior

Owner: Davin


Species: Dragon

Color: Green

Buffs:

House: Tigereye Peak House (1/536)

Career (View All)

Paintie  

Approved: 7 Oct 2018, 5:52 pm

Likes: 7 ♥

Tags: dragon green evil scar hoodie goat skinny thin jeans sneakers eronigo agnev wendigoo

Report Paintie

カキコ Retro is infected with Lycanthropy. Changes into a beastly monster after exposure to moonlight or especially frustrating board games. Howling at the moon relieves the symptoms for a little while, but use a Golden Apple for best results.



カキコ Retro looks stunning!


カキコ Retro's very special treasures!

About

Retro | 16 | The Destroyer

Traits and Personality
Full Name: Revel "Retro Eronigo" Arola
Nickname: Goat Boy
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Facial Hair: No
Attire: Boots, Hoodie, Jeans
Wing Type: Normal
Sail Color: Gray
Fur Color: Greenish Hues
Current Age: 16 (15 in AU)
Date of Birth: May 17, 2002
Gender: Male
Species: Nubian Goat Eronigo
Sexual Orientation: Asexual
Height: 5'8''
Ethnicity: Unknown
Nationality: American
Relationship: Single, Uninterested.


Biography
Retro Eronigo, referred to as "The Destroyer" in the Eronigo Prophecy.
TBA



Retro's Toyhouse!
1st Paintie by PastelShadows
Current Paintie by AgneV
tba

Comments 0

Report Villager Profile