Log In

Villager: Lieutenant Arithia

Vyktoria

48

Villager Info

ID: #45249

Name: Lieutenant Arithia

Gender: Female

Location: Quetzal Palace

Born 3 years, 6 months ago

Career: Warrior

Owner: Ultimation12


Species: Canine

Color: Black

Buffs:

House: FurCash House

Career (View All)

Paintie  

Approved: 7 Jul 2016, 6:36 am

Likes: 30 ♥

Tags: wolf warrior female soldier darkmoondancer future near future

Report Paintie



Lieutenant Arithia looks stunning!

About

Paintie by darkmoondancer

Name: Arithia Artyom Schekovich
Nickname(s): Ari, Arith, Scarecrow
Title(s): Lieutenant, 1st Lieutenant

Birthday: 8/11/2001
Age: 38

Gender: Female
Sexuality: Straight
Significant Other: None

Species: Grey Wolf
Ethnicity: Southern American
Race: Caucasian

Occupation: Military Officer
Faction: United Nations/NATO & United States/USMC

Condition(s): None
Status: Active


For more info on Arith, go here!

Comments 1

Report Villager Profile