Log In

Villager: Austin

Milky

152

Villager Info

ID: #95882

Name: Austin

Gender: Male

Location: Quetzal Palace

Born 4 years, 2 months ago

Career: Explorer

Owner: AlexJBrimmer


Species: Gem Raptor

Color: Highland

Buffs:

House: FurCash House

Career (View All)

Paintie  

Approved: 17 Jun 2018, 1:35 pm

Likes: 16 ♥

Tags: stars galaxy dark dragon space cosmos amethyst deep space

Report Paintie



Austin looks stunning!


Austin's very special treasure!

About

Nickname: Fearless
Pronouns: He/Him/His
Birthday: 05/01/1991 (Taurus)
Languages: English, Spanish

Likes: video games, loud music, drinks, tattoos, piercings, YouTube

Comments 0

Report Villager Profile